Alles rund um unseren 8. JSG Cup am 22./23. Juni 2019

 

Samstag, 22.06.201

09.00 - 13.00 Uhr

Obere G-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen I

2. TuS Seelze

3. SG Hannover 74

4. TuS Wettbergen

5. JSG Dedensen/Gümmer

6. JSG Höver/Ahlten

7. Borussia Empelde

8. TSV Berenbostel

Obere G
8. JSG Cup obere G Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 90.7 KB

Untere F-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen (Mäd.)

2. SG Dedensen/Gümmer

3. TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide

4. TSV Havelse

5. TSV Hagenburg

6. Mühlenberger SV

7. VfL Bad Nenndorf

8. HSC Hannover (Mädchen)

Untere F
8. JSG Cup untere F Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 92.6 KB

 

Samstag, 22. Juni 2019

14.00 - 18.00 Uhr

Obere F- Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen

2. TSV Havelse

3. TSV Hagenburg

4. TSV Berenbostel

5. TuS Seelze

6. Niedersachsen Döhren

7. SG Dedensen/Gümmer

8. TSV Algesdorf

Obere F
8. JSG Cup obere F Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 89.7 KB

Untere G-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen U6

2. JSG Höver/Ahlten U6

3. MTV Meyenfeld U6

4. TSV Havelse U6

5. FC Mecklenhorst

6. Deister-Süntel-United

7.  TSV Luthe

8.     Noch FREI !

Untere G
8. JSG Cup untere G Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 86.3 KB

 

Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019

09.00 - 13.00 Uhr

Untere E-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen II

2. VFL Bad Nenndorf

3. JSG Dedensen/Gümmer/K./L.

4. TSV Berenbostel

5. TSV Hagenburg

6. MTV Meyenfeld

7. SV Gehrden II

8. OSV Hannover E4

Untere E
8. JSG Cup Untere E Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 90.2 KB

Obere E-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen I

2. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen (Mäd.)

3. JSG Berenbostel/Osterwald II

4. JSG Garbsen West

5. TSV Luthe

6. MTV Meyenfeld

7. STK Eilvese

8. JSG Suttorf/Otternh./Scharrel

Obere E
8. JSG Cup obere E Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 92.0 KB

 

Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019

14.00 - 18.00 Uhr

Untere D-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen II

2. TSV Hagenburg

3. TuS Garbsen

4. TSV Berenbostel

5. SV Sorgensen

6. TSV Pattensen

7. TuS Seelze

8. SC Langenhagen

Untere D
8. JSG Cup Untere D Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 84.6 KB

Obere D-Junioren

1. JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen I

2. 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder

3. JSG Mandelsloh/Helstorf/Wulfelade

4. TSV Hagenburg

5. SV Borussia Hannover

6. JFV 2011 Nenndorf

7. TSV Havelse

8. SV Querum

Obere D
8. JSG Cup obere D Endstand.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 90.7 KB